Scratch Provisoire Complet CLM






















DOSSARD EQUIPE NOM CLUB P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 TEMPS
1 1023 MIT FIOL OLIVIER MJC PLAN DE CUQUES TRIATHLON 3 0:22:59.1 3.9 1 1:28:26.9 27.1 16 0:43:43.7 13.7 2:36:17.25
2 1021 MIT CARTON FABIEN MADE IN TRI 2 0:22:52.9 3.9 3 1:28:29.2 27.1 17 0:43:45.5 13.7 2:36:17.70
3 1022 MIT COTTRET GREG MADE IN TRI 1 0:22:50.9 3.9 2 1:28:27.0 27.1 15 0:43:42.3 13.7 2:36:17.83
4 1105 ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! PIMENTA SIMON ISSY TRIATHLON 16 0:24:26.1 3.7 11 1:34:08.9 25.5 11 0:43:37.8 13.8 2:45:12.81
5 1103 ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! DANNECKER ERIC ECG PIGNAN 14 0:24:25.6 3.7 9 1:33:56.9 25.5 13 0:43:38.6 13.7 2:45:12.89
6 1102 ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! BESSET CHRISTOPHE ECG PIGNAN 17 0:24:35.4 3.7 6 1:33:36.5 25.6 10 0:43:37.6 13.8 2:45:12.94
7 1104 ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! PEREIRA THIERRY TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 15 0:24:26.0 3.7 8 1:33:55.4 25.6 14 0:43:38.9 13.7 2:45:13.04
8 1101 ALLEZ QU IL VA FAIRE BEAU !! AUCLAIR FLORENCE TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 13 0:24:24.8 3.7 10 1:34:06.8 25.5 12 0:43:38.3 13.7 2:45:13.10
9 1032 Salindres triathlon 1 VERDU REGIS VELO CLUB SALINDRES 23 0:26:05.4 3.4 4 1:33:30.5 25.7 9 0:43:22.3 13.8 2:46:16.72
10 1033 Salindres triathlon 1 VIVES JEAN MICHEL VELO CLUB SALINDRES 22 0:25:53.5 3.5 7 1:33:55.2 25.6 21 0:44:16.5 13.6 2:46:16.77
11 1031 Salindres triathlon 1 RUIZ FLORENT VELO CLUB SALINDRES 24 0:26:07.7 3.4 5 1:33:34.5 25.6 8 0:43:21.0 13.8 2:46:17.48
12 1071 Les Starks HERBAU PIERRE-EMMANUEL crocos d'airain 12 0:24:01.2 3.7 16 1:35:52.3 25 5 0:43:11.1 13.9 2:46:55.74
13 1074 Les Starks VINCENT ARNAUD crocs d'airain 9 0:23:59.6 3.8 19 1:35:55.7 25 6 0:43:11.3 13.9 2:46:55.79
14 1073 Les Starks POIGANT MIKAEL
10 0:24:00.4 3.7 18 1:35:53.7 25 7 0:43:12.0 13.9 2:46:55.91
15 1072 Les Starks MARTINEZ OLIVIER crocs d'airain 11 0:24:01.0 3.7 17 1:35:53.4 25 4 0:43:10.8 13.9 2:46:56.22
16 1163 BOULE DE FEU CAICEDO CARLOS
29 0:26:46.2 3.4 30 1:38:14.4 24.4 3 0:41:13.5 14.6 2:49:34.84
17 1161 BOULE DE FEU DEBIAUNE FRANCK
25 0:26:31.5 3.4 28 1:37:58.9 24.5 2 0:41:13.1 14.6 2:49:35.06
18 1162 BOULE DE FEU YZSBSCH YEVGUENIY
26 0:26:32.3 3.4 29 1:38:10.9 24.4 1 0:41:12.7 14.6 2:49:35.21
19 1052 les chats maigres DE MARCO SANDRINE croco d'airain 8 0:23:24.9 3.8 27 1:37:41.9 24.6 33 0:47:11.7 12.7 2:49:43.70
20 150 les chats maigres FAIVRE NICOLAS croco d'airain 4 0:23:12.9 3.9 24 1:37:36.9 24.6 30 0:47:09.4 12.7 2:49:43.74
21 1051 les chats maigres BENOIT VINCENT croco d'airain 7 0:23:21.1 3.9 25 1:37:38.5 24.6 32 0:47:11.3 12.7 2:49:43.96
22 1053 les chats maigres LARGUIER LAURENT croco d'airain 5 0:23:13.7 3.9 26 1:37:39.7 24.6 31 0:47:09.6 12.7 2:49:44.28
23 1061 Les sixties CHALLOT ERIC MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 30 0:26:54.8 3.3 13 1:34:56.3 25.3 22 0:45:48.4 13.1 2:51:21.09
24 1064 Les sixties GUIPPONI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 28 0:26:44.0 3.4 14 1:34:59.4 25.3 23 0:45:48.7 13.1 2:51:21.09
25 1063 Les sixties DUTHOIT OLIVIER
31 0:26:56.1 3.3 12 1:34:39.3 25.4 24 0:45:48.9 13.1 2:51:21.75
26 1062 Les sixties DAURIAT BRUNO Maugui Carnon Triathlon 32 0:27:00.6 3.3 15 1:35:03.6 25.2 25 0:45:50.4 13.1 2:51:22.25
27 1054 les chats maigres PALISSE SERGE croco d'airain 6 0:23:20.0 3.9 23 1:37:36.1 24.6 45 0:50:04.3 12 2:52:40.47
28 1114 La team MCT PEREZ VINCENT MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 18 0:25:12.7 3.6 34 1:41:36.2 23.6 29 0:46:34.1 12.9 2:56:38.51
29 1111 La team MCT BERGER PATRICE MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 20 0:25:14.7 3.6 32 1:41:06.0 23.7 27 0:46:22.3 12.9 2:56:38.65
30 1112 La team MCT DALVERNY FLORENT MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 21 0:25:15.3 3.6 33 1:41:06.3 23.7 26 0:46:21.6 12.9 2:56:38.69
31 1115 La team MCT REYNAUD SONIA MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 19 0:25:14.0 3.6 31 1:40:57.4 23.8 28 0:46:23.1 12.9 2:56:38.77
32 1042 Salindres triathlon 2 DELORME FABRICE VELO CLUB SALINDRES 39 0:29:07.0 3.1 20 1:36:56.6 24.8 48 0:50:11.0 12 2:59:41.03
33 1043 Salindres triathlon 2 MASSEBEUF DENIS VELO CLUB SALINDRES 38 0:29:06.7 3.1 21 1:36:58.4 24.7 47 0:50:10.8 12 2:59:41.18
34 1041 Salindres triathlon 2 DAL CERRO JÉRÔME VELO CLUB SALINDRES 40 0:29:08.4 3.1 22 1:36:58.5 24.7 46 0:50:10.4 12 2:59:41.29
35 1141 Team Crocodile D'UnTri CAMINADE PIERRE Crocos d'airain nîmes triathlon 49 0:32:41.7 2.8 36 1:46:58.6 22.4 18 0:44:05.9 13.6 3:07:20.75
36 1142 Team Crocodile D'UnTri COMBE RICHARD CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 50 0:32:46.5 2.7 37 1:47:01.4 22.4 19 0:44:06.0 13.6 3:07:20.79
37 1144 Team Crocodile D'UnTri GEAY PIERRE CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 53 0:32:49.4 2.7 35 1:46:58.5 22.4 20 0:44:06.9 13.6 3:07:20.93
38 1152 FEU PATATE RATKOVIC PETER
35 0:28:56.3 3.1 46 1:48:46.0 22.1 35 0:47:27.7 12.6 3:09:39.43
39 1151 FEU PATATE BATHE STEVEN
34 0:28:55.1 3.1 45 1:48:43.2 22.1 34 0:47:26.9 12.6 3:09:39.58
40 1153 FEU PATATE NOUSKA NAPEJ
33 0:28:49.1 3.1 47 1:48:48.5 22.1 36 0:47:28.8 12.6 3:09:39.58
41 1131 les vaugard BOUREZ KÉVIN



48 1:49:16.2 22 38 0:47:47.9 12.6 3:12:04.61
42 1135 les vaugard TABAREAU ETIENNE MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 48 0:30:47.7 2.9 49 1:50:07.1 21.8 37 0:47:47.1 12.6 3:12:04.66
43 1134 les vaugard PASSCHIER JOACHIM MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 44 0:30:07.9 3 52 1:50:21.9 21.7 39 0:47:50.0 12.5 3:12:05.24
44 1145 Team Crocodile D'UnTri PARMIGIANI IVAN CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 52 0:32:48.9 2.7 39 1:47:04.4 22.4 44 0:49:56.7 12 3:13:13.30
45 1133 les vaugard FONTENEAU LAURENT MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 46 0:30:36.7 2.9 50 1:50:17.4 21.8 43 0:49:33.2 12.1 3:13:50.45
46 1123 LES CROCO-TAUZORES GALLOCCHIO JOEL NIMES croco d airains 55 0:32:51.5 2.7 41 1:47:31.5 22.3 40 0:48:27.0 12.4 3:13:54.96
47 1121 LES CROCO-TAUZORES CHAMBON PHILIPPE NIMES croco d airains 56 0:32:54.1 2.7 43 1:47:50.1 22.3 42 0:48:28.1 12.4 3:13:55.04
48 1125 LES CROCO-TAUZORES RASSIER CHRISTOPHE NIMES croco d airains 54 0:32:49.6 2.7 44 1:47:51.8 22.3 41 0:48:27.9 12.4 3:13:55.25
49 1132 les vaugard CAYUELA JEAN YVES MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 47 0:30:38.7 2.9 51 1:50:19.4 21.8 49 0:50:40.0 11.8 3:14:57.40
50 1143 Team Crocodile D'UnTri FIRMIN SEBASTIEN CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 51 0:32:48.0 2.7 38 1:47:03.2 22.4 56 0:57:23.8 10.5 3:20:39.19
51 1122 LES CROCO-TAUZORES CUVILLIER ALAIN NIMES croco d airains 57 0:33:29.4 2.7 42 1:47:35.5 22.3 54 0:56:21.1 10.6 3:21:49.66
52 1124 LES CROCO-TAUZORES PAGE JEAN PHILIPPE NIMES croco d airains 58 0:33:30.1 2.7 40 1:47:29.4 22.3 55 0:56:22.3 10.6 3:21:50.33
53 1092 TRI'TANIC COIN FABIEN
36 0:29:03.3 3.1 55 1:52:35.2 21.3 57 0:58:20.1 10.3 3:25:33.18
54 1094 TRI'TANIC VERDELHAN SYLVAIN
37 0:29:04.5 3.1 53 1:52:01.3 21.4 60 0:58:22.2 10.3 3:25:33.34
55 1091 TRI'TANIC ARNAL CÉDRIC PREPAFORM 41 0:29:16.4 3.1 56 1:52:54.4 21.3 59 0:58:22.2 10.3 3:25:33.63
56 1093 TRI'TANIC TRANIER DAMIEN
27 0:26:43.4 3.4 54 1:52:30.1 21.3 58 0:58:21.5 10.3 3:25:33.91
57 1014 Défi pour isa GAYRAUD VALERIE
42 0:30:06.3 3 61 1:58:33.5 20.2 61 0:58:46.1 10.2 3:30:50.07
58 1012 Défi pour isa MONTIERT ANNE-SOPHIE
45 0:30:27.6 3 62 1:58:37.6 20.2 62 0:58:46.9 10.2 3:30:50.38
59 1013 Défi pour isa REYNET CECILE
43 0:30:06.6 3 64 1:58:40.0 20.2 63 0:58:47.8 10.2 3:30:50.61
60 1082 Moving BRACHET MARC
59 0:34:22.3 2.6 60 1:58:25.6 20.3 53 0:53:26.6 11.2 3:32:38.31
61 1081 Moving BOUZIGE THOMAS
61 0:35:12.4 2.6 59 1:58:22.5 20.3 52 0:53:24.8 11.2 3:32:38.48
62 1084 Moving PERTUS FLORENT
62 0:35:13.1 2.6 58 1:58:19.4 20.3 51 0:53:23.8 11.2 3:32:38.80
63 1083 Moving NOWACZYK JEREMY
60 0:34:29.3 2.6 57 1:58:18.1 20.3 50 0:53:22.8 11.2 3:32:38.93