Scratch Provisoire Complet Sprint Indiv. XS























DOSSARD NOM PRENOM SEXE /sx CAT /cat P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3 TEMPS
1 98 BENOIT HUGO M 1 JU 1 1 00:04:33 3.3 4 00:13:44 43.6 1 00:09:06 16.5 00:28:59
2 14 LAFORME GABRIEL M 2 SE 1 13 00:05:38 2.7 5 00:14:10 42.3 3 00:09:20 16.1 00:30:40
3 111 CARTON FABIEN M 3 SE 2 7 00:05:17 2.8 6 00:14:14 42.1 6 00:09:43 15.4 00:30:51
4 89 DIAZ MATEO M 4 JU 2 2 00:04:51 3.1 18 00:16:20 36.7 13 00:10:38 14.1 00:33:08
5 20 MOISA CRISTIAN M 5 VE 1 18 00:05:51 2.6 14 00:16:06 37.2 11 00:10:22 14.5 00:34:02
6 36 DE MARANS ALEXANDRE M 6 SE 3 14 00:05:42 2.6 8 00:15:28 38.8 17 00:10:48 13.9 00:34:24
7 25 RAVEL SEBASTIEN M 7 SE 4 45 00:06:39 2.3 7 00:15:04 39.8 23 00:11:14 13.3 00:34:36
8 149 CLUTIER GUILLAUME M 8 SE 5 11 00:05:35 2.7 29 00:17:23 34.5 7 00:09:48 15.3 00:34:37
9 22 GAGNAIRE SÉBASTIEN M 9 SE 6 22 00:06:06 2.5 23 00:16:49 35.7 5 00:09:35 15.6 00:34:39
10 38 METGE ADRIEN M 10 SE 7 43 00:06:39 2.3 10 00:15:40 38.3 14 00:10:43 14 00:34:53
11 106 SAGNARD LAURA F 1 SE 1 23 00:06:09 2.4 26 00:17:09 35 8 00:09:50 15.2 00:34:56
12 68 MAURIN MICKAEL M 11 SE 8 49 00:06:43 2.2 21 00:16:37 36.1 2 00:09:10 16.3 00:34:57
13 23 SINGLA JEAN-CLAUDE M 12 VE 2 12 00:05:36 2.7 22 00:16:45 35.8 25 00:11:17 13.3 00:35:25
14 7 HAVART MARGAUX F 2 JU 1 5 00:05:12 2.9 32 00:17:38 34 28 00:11:32 13 00:35:31
15 92 CHAUDON NELSON M 13 SE 9 15 00:05:43 2.6 12 00:15:49 37.9 27 00:11:22 13.2 00:35:37
16 3 KLEINPOORT BORIS M 14 SE 10 46 00:06:40 2.2 19 00:16:30 36.3 12 00:10:32 14.2 00:35:40
17 17 COURTINE SYLVAIN M 15 SE 11 33 00:06:23 2.3 17 00:16:16 36.9 21 00:11:08 13.5 00:35:41
18 33 GIBERT FRÉDÉRIC M 16 SE 12 71 00:07:50 1.9 9 00:15:32 38.6 10 00:10:02 14.9 00:35:42
19 108 GAUTIER STEPHAN M 17 VE 3 35 00:06:27 2.3 11 00:15:48 37.9 32 00:12:00 12.5 00:36:14
20 50 BOUTONNET JEAN-CHRISTIAN M 18 VE 4 31 00:06:23 2.3 13 00:16:05 37.3 34 00:12:05 12.4 00:36:39
21 104 BERTIN THOMAS M 19 JU 3 3 00:04:56 3 47 00:18:54 31.7 26 00:11:18 13.3 00:36:47
22 105 AUVERGNE NICOLAS M 20 VE 5 41 00:06:38 2.3 24 00:16:57 35.4 24 00:11:14 13.3 00:36:54
23 62 KANSTEINER ULRIKE F 3 SE 2 17 00:05:49 2.6 36 00:18:00 33.3 20 00:11:04 13.5 00:36:58
24 85 VENTALON THOMAS M 21 SE 13 4 00:05:06 2.9 33 00:17:40 34 44 00:12:22 12.1 00:37:06
25 48 BERLOQUIN JORDAN M 22 SE 14 10 00:05:34 2.7 28 00:17:19 34.6 47 00:12:32 12 00:37:15
26 70 MICHEL LAURENT M 23 VE 6 68 00:07:37 2 15 00:16:07 37.2 31 00:11:56 12.6 00:37:18
27 91 CHAUDON TOM M 24 JU 4 26 00:06:15 2.4 40 00:18:14 32.9 19 00:11:01 13.6 00:37:20
28 90 CHAUDON TIMOTHE M 25 JU 5 27 00:06:16 2.4 39 00:18:12 33 18 00:11:00 13.6 00:37:20
29 8 JAMPY DAMIEN M 26 VE 7 52 00:06:58 2.2 20 00:16:37 36.1 30 00:11:48 12.7 00:37:23
30 2 FRIEIRO JEAN-MICHEL M 27 VE 8 62 00:07:28 2 16 00:16:09 37.1 33 00:12:04 12.4 00:38:01
31 66 MARGAROT MALVINA F 4 SE 3 40 00:06:33 2.3 46 00:18:46 32 16 00:10:48 13.9 00:38:14
32 72 NAVARRO JEROME M 28 VE 9 73 00:07:52 1.9 37 00:18:01 33.3 15 00:10:46 13.9 00:38:27
33 40 BALADIER JEROME M 29 SE 15 24 00:06:11 2.4 31 00:17:30 34.3 56 00:12:58 11.6 00:38:52
34 54 CHARTRAL EVE F 5 JU 2 8 00:05:19 2.8 59 00:19:56 30.1 36 00:12:11 12.3 00:38:53
35 18 PIETROPINTO JULIEN M 30 SE 16 32 00:06:23 2.3 35 00:17:47 33.7 49 00:12:34 11.9 00:39:08
36 84 VANDENDRIESSCHE MARTIN M 31 JU 6 44 00:06:39 2.3 41 00:18:33 32.3 29 00:11:39 12.9 00:39:15
37 103 MICHEL LORIS M 32 JU 7 53 00:06:59 2.1 30 00:17:29 34.3 67 00:13:50 10.8 00:39:20
38 88 FERRIER ENZO M 33 JU 8 48 00:06:40 2.2 38 00:18:08 33.1 35 00:12:08 12.4 00:39:27
39 86 EL GHARBI CAMEL M 34 SE 17 84 00:09:10 1.6 27 00:17:18 34.7 4 00:09:24 15.9 00:39:31
40 64 LAUZE HUGO M 35 JU 9 28 00:06:17 2.4 34 00:17:46 33.7 57 00:13:04 11.5 00:39:46
41 34 CASTILLO PHILIPPE M 36 SE 18 74 00:07:54 1.9 25 00:17:08 35 53 00:12:48 11.7 00:39:48
42 71 MONTOYA EMMANUEL M 37 SE 19 47 00:06:40 2.2 44 00:18:41 32.1 48 00:12:33 11.9 00:39:49
43 55 COTTE STÈVE M 38 VE 10 38 00:06:32 2.3 45 00:18:45 32 50 00:12:35 11.9 00:39:49
44 102 AGRINIER ELIE M 39 JU 10 70 00:07:50 1.9 50 00:19:03 31.5 9 00:09:58 15 00:40:06
45 24 NEVEU ELIE M 40 JU 11 34 00:06:25 2.3 57 00:19:53 30.2 41 00:12:18 12.2 00:40:41
46 51 CADE ED M 41 SE 20 57 00:07:13 2.1 53 00:19:28 30.8 43 00:12:19 12.2 00:41:15
47 39 DUFOUR EMILIE F 6 SE 4 50 00:06:45 2.2 63 00:19:59 30 45 00:12:23 12.1 00:41:16
48 76 PONS NICOLAS M 42 SE 21 36 00:06:28 2.3 55 00:19:40 30.5 40 00:12:17 12.2 00:41:22
49 52 CARAYON JEAN-MICHEL M 43 VE 11 56 00:07:13 2.1 42 00:18:34 32.3 68 00:13:51 10.8 00:41:32
50 32 VAN HOVE YVES M 44 VE 12 63 00:07:30 2 43 00:18:34 32.3 51 00:12:45 11.8 00:42:09
51 69 MEYNIER VINCENT M 45 VE 13 66 00:07:32 2 48 00:18:55 31.7 54 00:12:52 11.7 00:42:15
52 75 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS M 46 VE 14 76 00:08:03 1.9 49 00:18:58 31.6 46 00:12:31 12 00:42:15
53 37 AIGOIN OLIVIER M 47 SE 22 16 00:05:44 2.6 58 00:19:55 30.1 79 00:14:56 10 00:42:23
54 49 BOURCIER NICOLAS M 48 VE 15 42 00:06:39 2.3 64 00:20:03 29.9 61 00:13:29 11.1 00:42:29
55 16 GERACI LOIC M 49 SE 23 60 00:07:20 2 60 00:19:56 30.1 37 00:12:13 12.3 00:42:31
56 60 GIACOPAZZI JEAN M 50 SE 24 20 00:05:58 2.5 65 00:20:09 29.8 59 00:13:11 11.4 00:42:34
57 73 NAVARRO LOUKA M 51 JU 12 55 00:07:07 2.1 56 00:19:51 30.2 62 00:13:30 11.1 00:42:48
58 1 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE F 7 VE 1 19 00:05:53 2.5 67 00:20:19 29.5 81 00:15:09 9.9 00:43:28
59 4 PY BERNARD M 52 VE 16 79 00:08:35 1.7 51 00:19:13 31.2 71 00:14:03 10.7 00:43:42
60 15 MALIGUE ERIC M 53 VE 17 61 00:07:21 2 68 00:20:23 29.4 60 00:13:21 11.2 00:43:42
61 42 ROUSSEL ROMAIN M 54 SE 25 39 00:06:33 2.3 74 00:20:49 28.8 73 00:14:27 10.4 00:44:11
62 100 JOYARD HUGO M 55 JU 13 93 00:09:49 1.5 52 00:19:21 31 42 00:12:18 12.2 00:44:19
63 74 PONS ISABELLE F 8 VE 2 37 00:06:30 2.3 70 00:20:29 29.3 78 00:14:46 10.2 00:44:23
64 95 VALLIER ENZO M 56 JU 14 75 00:07:57 1.9 71 00:20:32 29.2 65 00:13:46 10.9 00:44:39
65 99 TAMISIER LAURALIE F 9 SE 5 64 00:07:31 2 73 00:20:34 29.2 69 00:13:52 10.8 00:44:47
66 96 NEVEU FABIEN M 57 VE 18 21 00:05:58 2.5 76 00:21:00 28.6 76 00:14:37 10.3 00:45:05
67 44 BOISSIER KÉLIAN M 58 JU 15 83 00:09:05 1.7 66 00:20:15 29.6 52 00:12:48 11.7 00:45:22
68 101 GRUSON STEVE M 59 SE 26 91 00:09:36 1.6 54 00:19:30 30.8 58 00:13:07 11.4 00:45:28
69 61 GUINARD ROMAN M 60 SE 27 80 00:08:38 1.7 81 00:22:17 26.9 39 00:12:17 12.2 00:46:18
70 58 FORT CLÉMENT M 61 SE 28 78 00:08:29 1.8 62 00:19:59 30 66 00:13:48 10.9 00:46:19
71 56 COTTE VALÉRIE F 10 VE 3 69 00:07:50 1.9 72 00:20:33 29.2 82 00:15:09 9.9 00:46:22
72 41 COHEN MAURICE M 62 VE 19 82 00:08:58 1.7 69 00:20:27 29.3 72 00:14:08 10.6 00:46:22
73 11 DECOBERT ROSALIE F 11 VE 4 25 00:06:13 2.4 88 00:23:53 25.1 70 00:13:57 10.7 00:47:01
74 63 LAUZE OLIVIER M 63 VE 20 58 00:07:15 2.1 75 00:20:54 28.7 84 00:15:36 9.6 00:47:17
75 43 REYNET MATTHIEU M 64 SE 29 92 00:09:40 1.5 61 00:19:59 30 83 00:15:27 9.7 00:48:06
76 110 HUGON CHRISTOPHE M 65 VE 21 88 00:09:17 1.6 82 00:22:24 26.8 64 00:13:42 10.9 00:48:07
77 109 HUGON LAURE F 12 VE 5 86 00:09:13 1.6 83 00:22:24 26.8 63 00:13:42 10.9 00:48:07
78 45 BOISSIER CHRISTEL F 13 VE 6 67 00:07:36 2 79 00:22:13 27 86 00:15:42 9.5 00:48:25
79 65 LEBIN KEVIN M 66 JU 16 90 00:09:36 1.6 78 00:21:42 27.6 85 00:15:39 9.6 00:48:26
80 59 GARCIA MAGALIE F 14 SE 6 96 00:10:10 1.5 84 00:23:04 26 55 00:12:54 11.6 00:48:28
81 10 LAPORTE AURÉLIE F 15 SE 7 9 00:05:32 2.7 91 00:26:32 22.6 77 00:14:40 10.2 00:48:34
82 57 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE F 16 VE 7 54 00:07:04 2.1 80 00:22:16 26.9 87 00:15:53 9.4 00:48:51
83 77 PORTIER MALOU F 17 SE 8 59 00:07:20 2 77 00:21:16 28.2 89 00:16:38 9 00:48:52
84 9 HOCK PHILIPPINE F 18 SE 9 29 00:06:18 2.4 93 00:27:09 22.1 80 00:15:01 10 00:50:13
85 93 BRUN NICOLAS M 67 SE 30 85 00:09:11 1.6 86 00:23:44 25.3 75 00:14:37 10.3 00:50:18
86 47 ARNAL LYLIAN M 68 JU 17 6 00:05:13 2.9 85 00:23:35 25.4 93 00:18:13 8.2 00:50:21
87 112 DEVEZE STEPHANIE F 19 VE 8 77 00:08:11 1.8 89 00:24:03 24.9 88 00:16:22 9.2 00:51:25
88 6 LECLERC LEA F 20 SE 10 30 00:06:22 2.4 87 00:23:47 25.2 96 00:19:22 7.7 00:52:35
89 107 MALLET AYMERIC M 69 SE 31 89 00:09:18 1.6 94 00:27:29 21.8 38 00:12:15 12.2 00:52:35
90 126 SABATIER LUC M 70 VE 22





22 00:11:12 13.4 00:54:37
91 83 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE F 21 JU 3 81 00:08:49 1.7


94 00:18:17 8.2 00:55:52
92 5 LECLERC JULIE F 22 SE 11 65 00:07:31 2 96 00:28:06 21.3 95 00:18:25 8.1 00:55:54
93 35 BONNAUD PHILIPPE M 71 VE 23 98 00:10:36 1.4 3 00:02:59 201.1 74 00:14:34 10.3 00:56:02
94 97 CHALA LINDA F 23 SE 12 100 00:11:05 1.4 90 00:26:10 22.9 92 00:17:57 8.4 00:58:02
95 26 SALAGER MURIEL F 24 VE 9 94 00:09:50 1.5 95 00:27:37 21.7 90 00:17:14 8.7 01:01:10
96 28 MEUNIER PIERRE-MARIE M 72 VE 24 72 00:07:51 1.9 97 00:29:01 20.7 91 00:17:14 8.7 01:01:10
97 94 BALDY ALEXIA F 25 JU 4 51 00:06:50 2.2 92 00:26:58 22.2 99 00:27:32 5.4 01:04:53
98 13 DUREUIL CHRISTOPHE M 73 VE 25 95 00:10:05 1.5 2 00:02:45 217 97 00:20:23 7.4 01:06:06
99 12 BOURGEON FRANCK M 74 VE 26 97 00:10:31 1.4 1 00:02:35 231 98 00:20:41 7.3 01:06:27