Résultats : Triathlon du Gardon



















Distance S




























































Clt Nom Prénom Nat. Licence Dossard Clt Cat Cat Sexe Temps Natation Clt Nat Chgt Nat Clt Chgt Nat Vélo Clt Vélo Chgt Vélo Clt Chgt Vélo Course Clt Course Club
1 PASCAL Valentin FRA A20716C 442 1 SE2 M 01:12:56 00:09:51 6 00:00:50 9 00:44:32 1 00:00:29 1 00:17:16 3 CRV LYON
2 CATALOT Thibault FRA A38431C 438 1 SE1 M 01:14:59 00:09:04 1 00:00:33 3 00:46:33 7 00:00:32 10 00:18:18 6 TRI VAL DE GRAY
3 HERBAU Nicolas FRA A46959c 328 1 SE3 M 01:15:10 00:10:29 10 00:01:19 42 00:44:45 3 00:00:33 13 00:18:05 5 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
4 ARMAND Gaétan FRA A57217C 353 2 SE2 M 01:15:27 00:11:56 27 00:01:00 22 00:45:32 4 00:00:39 23 00:16:21 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
5 GODIN thibaut FRA A19802C0090323MS1FRA 314 2 SE1 M 01:16:08 00:09:07 3 00:00:40 5 00:46:22 6 00:00:40 24 00:19:21 14 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
6 GRIS Fabian FRA
398 3 SE1 M 01:16:22 00:11:41 21 00:01:01 24 00:46:51 8 00:00:39 21 00:16:12 1 Non licencié
7 BENOIT hugo FRA A49355C 322 1 CA M 01:18:01 00:09:07 2 00:00:40 6 00:47:07 9 00:00:35 14 00:20:34 19 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
8 MERLE julien FRA
370 1 SE4 M 01:19:01 00:14:27 64 00:00:59 19 00:44:40 2 00:00:39 22 00:18:18 7 VCSSP TRI
9 DEJEAN Patrick FRA 0140387MV3FRA 349 1 VE3 M 01:19:18 00:11:09 15 00:01:07 29 00:47:59 12 00:00:43 29 00:18:21 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON
10 BINET paul FRA A73078C 311 4 SE1 M 01:19:41 00:11:48 23 00:01:21 44 00:47:14 10 00:00:48 42 00:18:32 10 AC ORANGE TRI
11 VIVES Jean Michel FRA
430 2 SE4 M 01:20:59 00:11:34 18 00:01:32 62 00:48:09 14 00:00:46 38 00:19:00 11 Non licencié
12 CROS Fabien FRA A59233C 324 2 CA M 01:21:34 00:09:10 4 00:00:56 16 00:50:18 22 00:00:36 15 00:20:36 20 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
13 ARONDEL sébastien FRA A22477C0140391MS2FRA 335 3 SE2 M 01:21:36 00:10:01 7 00:01:00 21 00:50:39 24 00:00:36 16 00:19:21 13 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
14 MALET Joffrey FRA A71824C0140370MS1FRA 355 5 SE1 M 01:22:02 00:12:07 31 00:01:01 23 00:48:45 15 00:00:45 37 00:19:25 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
15 PHILIPONET ESteban FRA A62146C 0140034MCAFRA 363 3 CA M 01:22:41 00:10:35 11 00:00:55 15 00:49:00 17 00:00:45 35 00:21:28 30 SETE THAU TRIATHLON
16 LAMY-ROUSSEAU Yann FRA A49162C 437 1 VE1 M 01:23:10 00:11:58 28 00:01:15 38 00:48:04 13 00:00:50 46 00:21:05 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
17 BOSC César FRA A22041C0140370MS1FRA 354 6 SE1 M 01:23:50 00:09:20 5 00:00:45 7 00:51:38 30 00:00:30 3 00:21:39 31 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
18 GEFFROY Jérôme FRA A48020 369 4 SE2 M 01:24:04 00:12:20 35 00:01:25 50 00:51:21 28 00:00:30 4 00:18:29 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE
19 GROU René FRA A21744C 321 1 VE5 M 01:24:44 00:12:03 30 00:00:52 12 00:49:52 19 00:00:41 26 00:21:18 28 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS
20 FAUVEAUX JULIEN FRA A46407C0130061MS3FRA 371 2 SE3 M 01:24:51 00:14:08 60 00:00:57 18 00:47:53 11 00:00:44 32 00:21:11 27 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
21 BONTE Nicolas FRA A41886C 439 5 SE2 M 01:24:58 00:11:55 26 00:01:09 31 00:51:21 27 00:00:47 41 00:19:48 16 TRIATH'AIX
22 GEYER CARLES Maeva FRA A20750C 441 1 SE1 F 01:25:10 00:10:15 8 00:00:36 4 00:56:13 59 00:00:37 17 00:17:31 4 CRV LYON
23 LLORIA Pierre FRA
409 7 SE1 M 01:25:21 00:15:22 77 00:00:51 10 00:45:55 5 00:01:24 93 00:21:51 32 Non licencié
24 PRONO Pascal FRA
421 2 VE3 M 01:25:25 00:12:35 41 00:01:24 49 00:51:39 31 00:00:32 9 00:19:17 12 Non licencié
25 FONTA Jean FRA A61844C 340 1 VE2 M 01:27:27 00:11:16 16 00:00:50 8 00:50:26 23 00:00:42 27 00:24:15 64 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
26 PERRIN Rémi FRA A68301C 336 3 SE3 M 01:27:41 00:12:10 32 00:01:43 76 00:51:48 33 00:01:04 71 00:20:59 24 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
27 BIAGINI jerome FRA
379 3 SE4 M 01:28:00 00:13:04 47 00:01:32 60 00:51:30 29 00:01:19 90 00:20:37 21 Non licencié
28 PENTA David FRA A22560C0140392MV1FRA 318 2 VE1 M 01:28:19 00:11:47 22 00:01:06 26 00:51:56 34 00:00:33 12 00:22:59 46 CEVENNES ENDURANCE
29 MICHEL Thierry FRA
414 2 VE2 M 01:28:23 00:11:39 20 00:02:25 103 00:52:49 38 00:00:40 25 00:20:51 23 Non licencié
30 JACQUOT Francis FRA
435 4 SE4 M 01:28:48 00:15:33 82 00:01:25 51 00:50:44 25 00:01:09 76 00:20:00 17 Non licencié
31 LE BOUCHER XAVIER FRA A65786C0090340MBEFRA 365 3 VE2 M 01:28:49 00:10:19 9 00:01:09 30 00:53:08 41 00:00:56 54 00:23:20 54 TOULON TRIATHLON
32 CHAUZU LUDOVIC FRA
386 3 VE1 M 01:30:01 00:15:34 83 00:01:32 61 00:48:48 16 00:01:00 61 00:23:09 50 Non licencié
33 AGULHON GREGORY FRA
374 4 SE3 M 01:30:37 00:16:24 95 00:01:14 37 00:49:32 18 00:01:24 94 00:22:05 39 Non licencié
34 ALCAIDE Margareth FRA A22444C 373 1 VE1 F 01:30:48 00:13:27 51 00:01:32 59 00:53:58 48 00:01:17 84 00:20:37 22 WAIMEA TRI LUNEL
35 GUILLAUME PAUL FRA A68050C0140367MJUFRA 327 1 JU M 01:30:51 00:12:00 29 00:00:51 11 00:54:00 49 00:00:44 33 00:23:17 52 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
36 CAYUELA jean yves FRA A56792C0260041MV2FRA 312 4 VE2 M 01:30:57 00:13:25 50 00:01:21 45 00:52:51 39 00:01:05 73 00:22:18 42 AC ORANGE TRI
37 BEUDOT Bruno FRA
378 5 SE3 M 01:31:01 00:15:40 88 00:01:31 57 00:50:02 20 00:00:38 20 00:23:13 51 Non licencié
38 PENTA Sébastien FRA
434 5 SE4 M 01:31:11 00:12:33 40 00:01:10 32 00:51:45 32 00:00:51 49 00:24:55 68 Non licencié
39 DROITCOURT thomas FRA
392 6 SE3 M 01:31:14 00:14:33 66 00:01:43 77 00:51:00 26 00:01:12 79 00:22:48 44 Non licencié
40 FOURNIER pascal FRA
394 4 VE1 M 01:31:22 00:12:29 39 00:01:32 63 00:54:33 53 00:00:56 53 00:21:54 34 Non licencié
41 CARUSO Jean-Marc FRA
384 5 VE2 M 01:31:31 00:15:37 86 00:01:31 58 00:50:08 21 00:00:59 60 00:23:18 53 Non licencié
42 MORCILLO Yvan FRA
416 5 VE1 M 01:31:57 00:12:24 36 00:01:19 40 00:53:52 47 00:01:19 91 00:23:04 49 Non licencié
43 MADASCHI Cédric FRA
410 7 SE3 M 01:32:03 00:14:56 72 00:02:09 96 00:53:18 43 00:00:38 19 00:21:04 25 Non licencié
44 SIDOUX Olivier FRA
427 6 SE4 M 01:32:27 00:15:11 75 00:01:52 84 00:52:22 36 00:00:58 56 00:22:06 40 Non licencié
45 RAGUET Sacha FRA A65210C0140367MJUFRA 330 2 JU M 01:33:11 00:12:14 33 00:01:17 39 00:53:43 45 00:00:30 6 00:25:29 73 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
46 BETH Léonard FRA
377 8 SE1 M 01:33:32 00:15:27 80 00:02:27 105 00:52:53 40 00:00:46 40 00:22:00 37 Non licencié
47 DALLES André FRA A56821C0260281MV3FRA 316 3 VE3 M 01:33:51 00:12:50 44 00:01:23 48 00:54:44 54 00:01:03 68 00:23:52 60 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
48 TEROITIN Olivier FRA A21701C0140368MV1FRA 337 6 VE1 M 01:34:04 00:12:46 42 00:01:19 41 00:55:33 57 00:00:30 8 00:23:57 62 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
49 BOUZIGE Guillaume FRA
432 7 SE4 M 01:34:24 00:12:27 37 00:02:27 104 00:56:36 60 00:01:04 70 00:21:52 33 Non licencié
50 ROMAN Rémy FRA 0260283MVFRA 362 7 VE1 M 01:34:28 00:14:25 63 00:01:03 25 00:56:56 63 00:00:42 28 00:21:24 29 SALON TRIATHLON
51 PAULET Jérôme FRA A27200C 440 8 SE4 M 01:34:38 00:11:09 14 00:00:30 1 00:56:47 62 00:00:54 51 00:25:20 72 TRIATHLON PUY EN VELAY
52 LISLE Franck FRA
407 9 SE4 M 01:34:54 00:16:10 93 00:01:26 52 00:53:12 42 00:01:15 83 00:22:53 45 Non licencié
53 LAGRANGE Michael FRA A71607C0280246MV1FRA 368 8 VE1 M 01:35:01 00:13:23 49 00:01:06 27 00:57:34 71 00:01:01 64 00:21:58 36 TRIATHLON CLUB DU VAL DE DROME
54 BALZA TORRES Jaime ESP
375 8 SE3 M 01:35:08 00:14:52 71 00:03:27 111 00:52:22 35 00:01:26 97 00:23:03 48 Non licencié
55 SANTOS CORONEL jose ESP
425 9 SE3 M 01:35:16 00:16:52 105 00:02:16 100 00:54:19 51 00:01:29 103 00:20:22 18 Non licencié
56 GRANADO PINERO Miguel Angel ESP A44907C 334 10 SE3 M 01:35:34 00:14:42 68 00:00:56 17 00:56:45 61 00:01:11 78 00:22:02 38 FREE IRON TEAM
57 CHEVALIER Patrice FRA A60497C 323 4 VE3 M 01:36:02 00:12:48 43 00:01:26 53 00:53:29 44 00:01:04 72 00:27:17 87 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
58 CHIEPPA Guillaume FRA
387 6 SE2 M 01:36:08 00:15:33 81 00:01:47 81 00:53:50 46 00:01:18 86 00:23:43 58 Non licencié
59 FRIEIRO Jean-Michel FRA
395 9 VE1 M 01:36:16 00:15:34 84 00:03:27 112 00:54:02 50 00:01:19 89 00:21:55 35 Non licencié
60 DUPIERRIX jean luc FRA 0280241MV5FRA 350 2 VE5 M 01:36:22 00:11:54 25 00:01:13 36 00:55:31 56 00:01:39 108 00:26:07 79 MILLE PATTES
61 BOUZIGE Thomas FRA
433 11 SE3 M 01:36:38 00:15:25 79 00:01:35 68 00:54:29 52 00:01:19 88 00:23:52 59 Non licencié
62 JACQUOT justine FRA A22566C0140393FCAFRA 347 1 CA F 01:36:42 00:11:38 19 00:01:06 28 01:00:05 81 00:00:33 11 00:23:23 55 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
63 SCHORIES Stéphanie FRA
426 2 VE1 F 01:37:31 00:14:11 61 00:01:28 54 00:56:57 64 00:01:02 66 00:23:55 61 Non licencié
64 KLEINPOORT BORIS FRA
403 9 SE1 M 01:37:40 00:16:05 90 00:01:11 33 00:52:45 37 00:00:58 57 00:26:43 83 Non licencié
65 JINKINS Bettina FRA A54360C 343 1 SE4 F 01:37:43 00:14:07 59 00:01:29 55 00:57:33 70 00:00:59 59 00:23:37 57 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
66 MOYEN Thomas FRA A59235C 0140367MJUFRA 329 3 JU M 01:37:58 00:11:52 24 00:01:29 56 00:56:11 58 00:00:56 52 00:27:32 90 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
67 OLIVIER Stephane FRA A59525C 317 6 VE2 M 01:38:03 00:12:19 34 00:01:11 34 00:57:19 68 00:00:50 45 00:26:27 81 BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON
68 TERRIS Guillaume FRA
428 12 SE3 M 01:38:10 00:14:50 70 00:02:07 94 00:57:43 73 00:00:49 44 00:22:43 43 Non licencié
69 FONTA Renaud FRA A44166C 341 4 CA M 01:39:03 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
70 CABOT Benjamin FRA A65733C0140390MS4FRA 372 10 SE4 M 01:39:23 00:12:59 45 00:01:35 70 00:58:04 74 00:01:18 85 00:25:29 74 VO2 TRIATHLON
71 BOUATROUS Mendhi FRA A42873C0190105MJUFRA 346 4 JU M 01:40:16 00:11:06 12 00:01:13 35 00:57:05 67 00:00:52 50 00:30:03 101 LILLE TRIATHLON
72 FOURNIER Jean-Bernard FRA AA21589C0140367MV4FRA 326 1 VE4 M 01:40:19 00:14:59 73 00:02:07 95 00:56:58 65 00:01:27 99 00:24:50 67 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
73 HERLENS Francine FRA A18301C0260290FV2FRA 351 1 VE2 F 01:40:41 00:13:47 56 00:00:53 13 01:00:21 82 00:00:58 58 00:24:43 66 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB
74 CURBILIE Fabrice FRA
389 11 SE4 M 01:41:01 00:16:47 104 00:01:35 67 00:58:26 76 00:01:14 82 00:23:02 47 Non licencié
75 ROUXEL Florian FRA
424 10 SE1 M 01:41:04 00:16:33 99 00:01:35 69 00:55:02 55 00:00:30 7 00:27:26 89 Non licencié
76 LEVOY Bastien FRA
405 11 SE1 M 01:41:28 00:16:34 100 00:01:41 74 00:59:20 78 00:00:30 5 00:23:23 56 Non licencié
77 PASZKIEWICZ Elodie FRA A59232C0140367FCAFRA 360 2 CA F 01:41:46 00:11:07 13 00:01:00 20 00:59:26 79 00:01:04 69 00:29:12 99 NIMES TRIATHLON
78 GARCIA LUENGO DE MADRID Nils FRA
396 12 SE1 M 01:42:26 00:14:49 69 00:02:36 107 00:59:18 77 00:00:38 18 00:25:07 69 Non licencié
79 PONS jean François FRA A49213C0140370MV4FRA 357 2 VE4 M 01:42:59 00:16:45 101 00:01:56 87 00:57:32 69 00:01:40 109 00:25:08 70 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
80 LOPEZ CAMELO gustavo FRA 0270015MV2FRA 345 7 VE2 M 01:43:43 00:17:09 107 00:01:45 80 00:57:00 66 00:01:10 77 00:26:42 82 LE CLUB TRIATHLON
81 BORDE Yann FRA
380 13 SE3 M 01:44:09 00:13:41 54 00:03:15 110 01:00:25 83 00:01:02 67 00:25:48 77 Non licencié
82 MORCILLO Isabelle FRA
415 2 VE2 F 01:44:42 00:14:35 67 00:01:21 46 01:01:24 87 00:01:29 102 00:25:55 78 Non licencié
83 CABROL marion FRA 0140373FS3FRA 348 1 SE3 F 01:45:21 00:11:22 17 00:01:34 66 01:02:37 89 00:01:36 106 00:28:14 95 LUNEL TRIATHLON
84 LEMAIRE Manuella FRA
352 3 VE2 F 01:46:41 00:16:09 92 00:01:23 47 01:03:03 90 00:00:58 55 00:25:11 71 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB
85 VAVASSEUR CORINNE FRA A22000C0140372FV3FRA 344 1 VE3 F 01:47:23 00:14:06 58 00:01:36 71 01:01:23 86 00:02:19 112 00:28:01 93 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
86 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE FRA A22021C0140372MV6FRA 342 1 VE6 M 01:47:24 00:13:47 55 00:02:01 89 01:01:20 85 00:02:17 111 00:28:00 92 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
87 REPKAT christian FRA A21640C0140367MV7FRA 332 1 VE7 M 01:47:32 00:21:25 111 00:02:05 92 00:58:13 75 00:01:37 107 00:24:14 63 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
88 PEREZ Arnaud FRA A57876C 436 10 VE1 M 01:47:55 00:13:01 46 00:02:06 93 01:01:13 84 00:01:26 96 00:30:11 102 ASPH MONTPELLIER
89 PY Bernard FRA A21808C 358 2 VE7 M 01:49:12 00:14:03 57 00:01:47 82 01:03:59 92 00:01:05 74 00:28:20 96 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
90 HERMITANT Celine FRA A1800C0260283FV1FRA6 361 3 VE1 F 01:49:28 00:13:35 53 00:00:55 14 01:06:36 96 00:00:29 2 00:27:55 91 SALON TRIATHLON
91 STRELCHEVSKY Nicolas FRA A07588C0140392MS4FRA 319 12 SE4 M 01:49:33 00:12:28 38 00:01:42 75 00:57:43 72 00:01:01 63 00:36:41 113 CEVENNES ENDURANCE
92 CROCIANI Emmanuelle FRA
388 4 VE1 F 01:49:38 00:18:54 110 00:02:20 101 01:02:06 88 00:00:43 30 00:25:37 75 Non licencié
93 MAHIEUX Jonathan FRA
411 13 SE4 M 01:49:40 00:15:11 76 00:01:50 83 01:06:46 97 00:01:24 92 00:24:31 65 Non licencié
94 CARO Nicolas FRA
383 7 SE2 M 01:50:53 00:15:00 74 00:02:04 90 01:10:52 104 00:00:50 48 00:22:08 41 Non licencié
95 BOURGUET Julien FRA
381 14 SE3 M 01:51:36 00:16:45 102 00:01:19 43 00:59:29 80 00:01:07 75 00:32:57 111 Non licencié
96 DUBOULOZ ALICE FRA A63277C 338 1 SE2 F 01:51:42 00:14:30 65 00:01:33 65 01:07:46 99 00:01:01 62 00:26:54 85 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
97 PONS Isabelle FRA A49075C0140370FV4FRA 356 1 VE4 F 01:51:46 00:13:23 48 00:01:52 85 01:06:33 95 00:01:33 105 00:28:27 97 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
98 IMBERT Fabien FRA
401 15 SE3 M 01:52:57 00:16:30 98 00:01:56 88 01:06:04 94 00:01:33 104 00:26:56 86 Non licencié
99 HALUSKA Vincent FRA
399 14 SE4 M 01:53:33 00:16:56 106 00:02:43 109 01:07:01 98 00:01:12 80 00:25:43 76 Non licencié
100 RODRIGUEZ ghislain FRA A71793C0140370MV2FRA 359 8 VE2 M 01:54:49 00:14:11 62 00:01:39 73 01:04:48 93 00:01:26 95 00:32:47 109 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATH
101 PIETTE Jacques BEL
419 3 VE5 M 01:56:15 00:22:00 113 00:00:30 2 01:03:16 91 00:01:27 100 00:29:04 98 Non licencié
102 DJEFAFLA Thomas FRA
391 16 SE3 M 01:57:23 00:13:30 52 00:02:12 99 01:08:04 100 00:01:02 65 00:32:38 108 Non licencié
103 CHAMPE Amélie FRA
385 2 SE1 F 01:57:47 00:17:48 109 00:02:10 98 01:09:42 102 00:00:43 31 00:27:26 88 Non licencié
104 REQUI Marceau FRA
422 8 SE2 M 01:58:20 00:16:29 97 00:02:30 106 01:11:59 106 00:01:12 81 00:26:12 80 Non licencié
105 ZAPPIA Olivier FRA
431 13 SE1 M 01:59:26 00:15:38 87 00:02:10 97 01:12:47 107 00:00:46 39 00:28:07 94 Non licencié
106 GOUBON Murielle FRA
397 5 VE1 F 02:00:50 00:15:56 89 00:01:33 64 01:11:06 105 00:00:50 47 00:31:27 105 Non licencié
107 MAXWELL Colin GBR
500 4 VE5 M 02:01:30 00:17:32 108 00:01:45 79 01:14:00 108 00:01:27 101 00:26:48 84 Non licencié
108 BROCHE David-Emmanuel FRA
382 15 SE4 M 02:03:30 00:16:28 96 00:01:39 72 01:14:51 109 00:01:19 87 00:29:15 100 Non licencié
109 LLORIA Juliette FRA
408 2 SE2 F 02:06:04 00:15:23 78 00:02:04 91 01:14:59 110 00:00:45 36 00:32:55 110 Non licencié
110 OLIVARES Julien FRA
417 17 SE3 M 02:07:20 00:16:46 103 00:02:38 108 01:10:48 103 00:01:27 98 00:35:42 112 Non licencié
111 DUPILLE Claire FRA
393 3 SE2 F 02:08:08 00:16:09 91 00:01:45 78 01:17:11 111 00:00:44 34 00:32:21 107 Non licencié
112 JEANNE Clémentine FRA
402 3 SE1 F 02:08:53 00:15:35 85 00:01:54 86 01:19:45 113 00:00:49 43 00:30:51 104 Non licencié
113 CUVILLIER Françoise FRA A53698C0140367FV4FRA 325 2 VE4 F 02:08:53 00:16:17 94 00:02:22 102 01:17:41 112 00:01:55 110 00:30:39 103 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
114 DAUMET daniel FRA
390 3 VE4 M 02:10:12 00:21:40 112 00:04:05 113 01:08:51 101 00:03:17 113 00:32:20 106 Non licencié