Résultats : Triathlon du Gardon



















Distance XS




























































Clt Nom Prénom Nat. Licence Dossard Clt Cat Cat Sexe Temps Natation Clt Nat Chgt Nat Clt Chgt Nat Vélo Clt Vélo Chgt Vélo Clt Chgt Vélo Course Clt Course Club
1 MULLER Thomas FRA
231 1 MI M 00:30:46 00:04:16 1 00:00:34 2 00:15:50 3 00:00:29 2 00:09:38 1 Non licencié
2 REBOUL Quentin FRA
249 1 CA M 00:32:01 00:04:52 3 00:00:34 3 00:15:06 1 00:00:30 3 00:11:02 11 Non licencié
3 RODRIGUEZ raphael FRA
252 2 MI M 00:32:59 00:05:16 7 00:00:37 5 00:16:31 9 00:00:38 24 00:09:58 3 Non licencié
4 LAFORME Gabriel FRA
219 1 JU M 00:33:16 00:06:17 20 00:00:56 9 00:15:11 2 00:00:35 14 00:10:19 5 Non licencié
5 DIAZ Matéo FRA
204 3 MI M 00:33:38 00:04:44 2 00:01:11 22 00:15:59 4 00:00:36 16 00:11:10 12 Non licencié
6 MARION Lucie FRA
227 1 MI F 00:33:44 00:04:55 4 00:00:36 4 00:16:58 12 00:00:30 6 00:10:47 8 Non licencié
7 HACQUEL Emmanuel FRA
211 2 CA M 00:34:31 00:05:35 10 00:01:15 24 00:17:29 17 00:00:20 1 00:09:54 2 Non licencié
8 ARNOUX PAUL FRA
188 3 CA M 00:34:50 00:05:23 8 00:00:56 8 00:16:23 8 00:00:39 26 00:11:32 16 Non licencié
9 FOURCAULT Jordan FRA
207 1 SE2 M 00:34:58 00:05:36 11 00:01:04 14 00:16:14 6 00:00:36 17 00:11:31 15 Non licencié
10 GAGNAIRE Sébastien FRA
165 1 SE4 M 00:35:51 00:06:08 16 00:01:33 40 00:16:56 11 00:01:12 76 00:10:03 4 Non licencié
11 URZEDOWSKI Thomas FRA
259 1 SE1 M 00:36:18 00:06:42 29 00:01:07 19 00:16:10 5 00:00:42 30 00:11:39 18 Non licencié
12 URZEDOWSKI michel FRA
260 1 VE3 M 00:36:26 00:06:41 28 00:01:06 18 00:16:23 7 00:00:44 40 00:11:33 17 Non licencié
13 LALANNE Baptiste FRA
221 4 MI M 00:37:41 00:05:50 12 00:00:59 10 00:17:41 19 00:00:48 45 00:12:24 29 Non licencié
14 TEROITIN Alexis FRA
258 5 MI M 00:37:53 00:06:24 22 00:01:45 54 00:17:46 20 00:00:33 10 00:11:27 13 Non licencié
15 BERRUS Teiva FRA A19802C0090323MS1FRA 183 6 MI M 00:37:53 00:06:49 31 00:00:30 1 00:17:14 15 00:00:42 32 00:12:40 30 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
16 PICAS Johan FRA
239 2 SE1 M 00:38:04 00:06:59 38 00:01:23 32 00:17:11 14 00:00:54 52 00:11:40 19 Non licencié
17 CHARTRAL Eve FRA
197 1 CA F 00:38:50 00:04:57 6 00:00:55 7 00:20:30 52 00:00:38 22 00:11:52 22 Non licencié
18 LAROCHE Philippe FRA
276 1 VE2 M 00:38:56 00:07:13 42 00:01:26 34 00:17:21 16 00:00:50 48 00:12:08 26 Non licencié
19 LAGODA ELIE FRA
220 1 SE3 M 00:39:05 00:06:26 24 00:01:17 26 00:16:32 10 00:01:08 69 00:13:44 48 Non licencié
20 COMBESCURE Jérôme FRA
167 1 VE1 M 00:39:17 00:06:55 35 00:01:47 58 00:17:36 18 00:01:17 86 00:11:44 21 Non licencié
21 ROGNON ALIX FRA
253 2 SE3 M 00:39:29 00:06:58 37 00:01:46 57 00:18:39 29 00:01:20 87 00:10:48 9 Non licencié
22 BLANCO Jeremy FRA
190 3 SE1 M 00:39:38 00:06:01 15 00:01:00 11 00:17:54 21 00:00:53 49 00:13:52 51 Non licencié
23 LANCE Axel FRA
280 4 SE1 M 00:39:41 00:06:27 25 00:03:14 99 00:17:04 13 00:01:16 83 00:11:42 20 Non licencié
24 MONTOYA Emmanuel FRA
229 2 SE4 M 00:39:52 00:06:22 21 00:00:45 6 00:18:54 34 00:00:46 44 00:13:06 36 Non licencié
25 LAFONT didier FRA
218 2 VE3 M 00:40:03 00:06:13 18 00:01:06 16 00:18:59 36 00:00:43 37 00:13:04 35 Non licencié
26 NAVARRO JEROME FRA
233 2 VE1 M 00:40:08 00:07:46 59 00:01:05 15 00:18:41 31 00:01:09 71 00:11:30 14 Non licencié
27 DUCROT Vincent FRA
168 3 VE1 M 00:40:12 00:05:34 9 00:01:46 56 00:18:05 23 00:01:12 75 00:13:37 44 Non licencié
28 PARMIGIANI IVAN FRA
236 4 VE1 M 00:40:21 00:08:06 73 00:01:23 31 00:18:06 24 00:00:43 36 00:12:07 25 Non licencié
29 VANDENDRIESSCHE Martin FRA
261 7 MI M 00:40:55 00:06:54 34 00:01:36 43 00:18:27 26 00:00:33 12 00:13:27 42 Non licencié
30 VERGNET JONATHAN FRA
262 2 JU M 00:40:58 00:04:56 5 00:01:51 63 00:20:35 54 00:00:38 21 00:13:01 34 Non licencié
31 ISIDORE Morgan FRA
277 5 SE1 M 00:41:07 00:08:03 71 00:02:03 76 00:18:11 25 00:00:50 47 00:12:01 23 Non licencié
32 GEAY Pierre FRA
208 3 SE4 M 00:41:14 00:07:18 45 00:01:17 28 00:19:52 45 00:00:31 8 00:12:18 27 Non licencié
33 DELEUZE Sébastien FRA
202 5 VE1 M 00:41:28 00:06:14 19 00:01:02 13 00:19:54 46 00:00:55 54 00:13:24 41 Non licencié
34 FERRIER Enzo FRA
267 1 BE M 00:41:55 00:07:54 64 00:01:53 66 00:18:47 33 00:00:33 11 00:12:50 32 Non licencié
35 BERTRAND ERIC FRA
189 1 VE4 M 00:42:10 00:06:42 30 00:01:52 64 00:18:57 35 00:01:25 92 00:13:16 40 Non licencié
36 TOURREAU Dorian FRA
275 4 SE4 M 00:42:25 00:07:09 40 00:01:39 47 00:18:47 32 00:01:13 78 00:13:39 47 Non licencié
37 CASTILLO Philippe FRA
274 3 SE3 M 00:42:28 00:07:42 55 00:01:38 45 00:18:04 22 00:01:05 66 00:14:00 56 Non licencié
38 PELON Cyrille FRA
162 4 SE3 M 00:42:31 00:07:56 66 00:02:48 92 00:20:22 50 00:00:57 58 00:10:30 6 Non licencié
39 BORRELLY Maé FRA
193 1 JU F 00:42:31 00:08:04 72 00:01:32 39 00:19:39 44 00:01:14 79 00:12:05 24 Non licencié
40 GRANAT Nadège FRA
209 1 SE4 F 00:42:40 00:07:40 53 00:01:18 29 00:20:04 48 00:00:39 28 00:13:00 33 Non licencié
41 BOURGET Olivier FRA
195 5 SE4 M 00:43:00 00:07:33 51 00:02:31 89 00:21:33 63 00:00:42 33 00:10:44 7 Non licencié
42 CHALBOS Ludovic FRA
278 6 SE1 M 00:43:11 00:07:14 43 00:02:26 86 00:19:36 43 00:01:16 81 00:12:41 31 Non licencié
43 AIGOIN olivier FRA
185 2 SE2 M 00:43:13 00:06:12 17 00:01:12 23 00:20:10 49 00:01:02 62 00:14:39 63 Non licencié
44 CALDESAIGUES Magalie FRA
166 1 VE1 F 00:43:17 00:08:57 89 00:01:42 51 00:19:34 42 00:00:42 34 00:12:24 28 Non licencié
45 BORDARIER SEBASTIEN FRA
192 6 VE1 M 00:43:45 00:09:27 93 00:01:09 21 00:19:05 37 00:00:30 4 00:13:35 43 Non licencié
46 RAVAUD Anavel FRA
248 1 SE1 F 00:44:09 00:07:24 46 00:01:22 30 00:21:32 62 00:00:39 27 00:13:14 39 Non licencié
47 GIMANE Louis FRA
272 8 MI M 00:44:17 00:07:49 62 00:01:35 42 00:19:06 38 00:01:00 61 00:14:49 65 Non licencié
48 NOUVEL thomas FRA
235 3 SE2 M 00:44:29 00:05:53 13 00:02:12 82 00:21:58 68 00:00:30 7 00:13:56 52 Non licencié
49 PONCET Marine FRA
240 2 SE1 F 00:44:30 00:07:26 47 00:01:49 60 00:19:17 41 00:01:07 67 00:14:53 67 Non licencié
50 MORENO JOSE FRA
230 3 VE3 M 00:45:09 00:06:33 26 00:01:41 50 00:21:05 58 00:01:27 93 00:14:25 60 Non licencié
51 SENSI Régi FRA
256 4 VE3 M 00:45:22 00:09:27 94 00:02:02 74 00:19:16 40 00:00:54 51 00:13:44 49 Non licencié
52 VIVES Nans FRA
264 4 CA M 00:45:46 00:07:53 63 00:01:25 33 00:19:11 39 00:00:43 39 00:16:36 84 Non licencié
53 POUJOL Florent FRA
241 4 SE2 M 00:45:46 00:07:07 39 00:01:50 61 00:21:56 66 00:01:09 72 00:13:46 50 Non licencié
54 BOURGEOIS charlène FRA
194 1 SE2 F 00:45:47 00:09:25 92 00:01:02 12 00:23:56 83 00:00:35 15 00:10:51 10 Non licencié
55 SANCHEZ Laureen FRA
266 2 SE2 F 00:45:50 00:07:37 52 00:01:53 67 00:20:53 55 00:01:07 68 00:14:22 59 Non licencié
56 PROUHA nicolas FRA
246 5 SE2 M 00:46:15 00:08:32 80 00:01:46 55 00:22:12 69 00:00:37 20 00:13:10 37 Non licencié
57 JOYARD DAVID FRA
216 7 VE1 M 00:46:17 00:08:15 77 00:01:49 59 00:18:40 30 00:01:09 73 00:16:26 83 Non licencié
58 LAKHAL Charlène FRA
271 2 MI F 00:46:19 00:07:17 44 00:01:06 17 00:20:00 47 00:00:58 59 00:16:59 86 Non licencié
59 FONTA Claire-Agnès FRA A19802C0090323MS1FRA 184 2 VE1 F 00:46:22 00:07:28 49 00:01:39 46 00:21:58 67 00:00:34 13 00:14:45 64 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
60 SALA Catherine FRA
255 1 VE2 F 00:46:30 00:08:07 74 00:02:28 87 00:21:15 60 00:00:46 41 00:13:57 53 Non licencié
61 CHALBOS Jonas FRA
161 6 SE2 M 00:46:51 00:07:27 48 00:01:28 35 00:23:09 77 00:01:13 77 00:13:37 45 Non licencié
62 HUCHARD sebastien FRA
212 8 VE1 M 00:46:55 00:07:43 57 00:01:50 62 00:20:31 53 00:00:56 56 00:15:57 78 Non licencié
63 HACQUEL Emiliano FRA
210 5 CA M 00:47:24 00:06:51 32 00:01:08 20 00:24:40 86 00:00:38 25 00:14:09 57 Non licencié
64 ARNAL Cédric FRA
187 9 VE1 M 00:47:31 00:09:08 91 00:01:40 48 00:18:39 28 00:01:57 98 00:16:10 82 Non licencié
65 SIBONI adeline FRA
257 1 SE3 F 00:47:37 00:07:57 68 00:01:40 49 00:21:26 61 00:00:55 53 00:15:41 75 Non licencié
66 ALBERGE Olivier FRA
186 10 VE1 M 00:48:06 00:08:48 85 00:01:54 69 00:22:29 71 00:01:20 88 00:13:37 46 Non licencié
67 PRONO Juliette FRA
244 3 SE1 F 00:48:12 00:07:42 56 00:02:07 78 00:23:41 81 00:01:30 95 00:13:13 38 Non licencié
68 BOIRET Gilles FRA
191 5 VE3 M 00:48:13 00:08:33 81 00:03:55 101 00:20:26 51 00:01:21 90 00:14:00 55 Non licencié
69 PHILIPONET Alienor FRA
238 3 MI F 00:48:17 00:06:25 23 00:01:16 25 00:21:06 59 00:00:37 18 00:18:56 95 Non licencié
70 PERRIER Anne-Lise FRA
180 4 SE1 F 00:48:37 00:07:11 41 00:03:12 98 00:22:33 72 00:01:17 85 00:14:26 61 Non licencié
71 LANDWERLIN André FRA
222 1 VE5 M 00:48:38 00:08:41 83 00:02:21 85 00:22:56 76 00:00:30 5 00:14:12 58 Non licencié
72 JULIEN Christine FRA
268 2 VE2 F 00:48:46 00:08:30 79 00:01:54 68 00:22:22 70 00:01:28 94 00:14:34 62 Non licencié
73 PRIVAT ISABELLE FRA
243 1 VE4 F 00:49:12 00:09:00 90 00:02:08 79 00:21:55 65 00:01:22 91 00:14:50 66 Non licencié
74 N'KAYO angelique FRA
232 3 VE1 F 00:49:22 00:06:40 27 00:02:51 94 00:25:06 90 00:00:48 46 00:13:58 54 Non licencié
75 PRIVAT ALAIN FRA
242 2 VE5 M 00:49:42 00:10:22 100 00:01:56 70 00:20:56 56 00:01:12 74 00:15:19 72 Non licencié
76 JOYARD HUGO FRA
217 9 MI M 00:49:51 00:08:14 76 00:01:29 37 00:18:35 27 00:01:21 89 00:20:13 98 Non licencié
77 NOUVEL Yves FRA
234 6 VE3 M 00:49:52 00:08:45 84 00:01:43 52 00:21:48 64 00:01:36 96 00:16:02 79 Non licencié
78 WEITZ Lirio FRA
265 10 MI M 00:50:13 00:08:02 69 00:01:58 71 00:23:29 78 00:01:16 82 00:15:30 73 Non licencié
79 BOUZIGE Brigitte FRA
270 1 VE5 F 00:50:13 00:08:38 82 00:02:00 72 00:23:43 82 00:00:43 38 00:15:11 70 Non licencié
80 LANDWERLIN Mathilde FRA
223 5 SE1 F 00:50:24 00:05:55 14 00:02:35 90 00:26:17 95 00:00:46 42 00:14:53 68 Non licencié
81 PENTA Caroline FRA
237 4 VE1 F 00:50:32 00:09:28 95 00:01:17 27 00:23:35 80 00:00:42 31 00:15:32 74 Non licencié
82 JESEQUEL severine FRA
215 2 SE4 F 00:50:35 00:07:41 54 00:02:12 83 00:22:49 75 00:00:57 57 00:16:58 85 Non licencié
83 QUEROL Bastien FRA
279 7 SE2 M 00:51:12 00:07:54 65 00:01:28 36 00:26:05 93 00:00:31 9 00:15:16 71 Non licencié
84 CALLAMANI AURELIE FRA
196 3 SE4 F 00:52:02 00:08:50 87 00:02:04 77 00:24:08 84 00:00:59 60 00:16:03 80 Non licencié
85 BOUQUEAU Virginie FRA
273 5 VE1 F 00:52:09 00:08:12 75 00:02:53 97 00:24:24 85 00:00:38 23 00:16:04 81 Non licencié
86 KLEINPOORT Valentin FRA
269 7 SE1 M 00:52:18 00:08:53 88 00:01:52 65 00:25:29 92 00:01:04 65 00:15:02 69 Non licencié
87 BIENVENU Maxime FRA
164 2 BE M 00:52:26 00:09:55 97 00:01:33 41 00:22:43 73 00:01:03 63 00:17:14 90 Non licencié
88 BIENVENU Christophe FRA A22147C 163 11 VE1 M 00:52:27 00:09:54 96 00:01:32 38 00:22:45 74 00:01:04 64 00:17:14 89 TOBESPORT
89 MALBON Anais FRA
226 6 SE1 F 00:52:55 00:07:57 67 00:01:38 44 00:23:30 79 00:01:17 84 00:18:35 94 Non licencié
90 IAQUINTA Christel FRA
213 6 VE1 F 00:53:04 00:07:48 60 00:02:52 95 00:24:50 87 00:01:40 97 00:15:55 76 Non licencié
91 DANIEL bruno FRA
201 2 VE4 M 00:53:05 00:10:43 101 00:02:50 93 00:21:05 57 00:02:33 100 00:15:56 77 Non licencié
92 MASCLAU FLORIAN FRA
228 6 CA M 00:54:51 00:07:30 50 00:02:03 75 00:25:19 91 00:00:53 50 00:19:08 96 Non licencié
93 SABATIER Fantine FRA
254 7 SE1 F 00:55:02 00:08:48 86 00:02:30 88 00:24:53 88 00:00:56 55 00:17:58 92 Non licencié
94 RENOULT Emma FRA
250 2 JU F 00:56:41 00:06:57 36 00:01:43 53 00:27:37 96 00:00:42 35 00:19:44 97 Non licencié
95 MALAFOSSE Marion FRA
225 8 SE1 F 00:57:03 00:08:27 78 00:02:19 84 00:28:29 98 00:00:37 19 00:17:12 88 Non licencié
96 DUBOS Elisabeth FRA
205 3 VE2 F 00:57:45 00:10:19 98 00:02:52 96 00:25:01 89 00:01:09 70 00:18:26 93 Non licencié
97 DELMAS Gilles FRA
203 2 VE2 M 01:00:06 00:10:21 99 00:02:11 80 00:29:08 99 00:00:46 43 00:17:42 91 Non licencié
98 IAQUINTA Léa FRA
214 4 MI F 01:00:19 00:06:54 33 00:03:40 100 00:27:43 97 00:01:14 80 00:20:50 99 Non licencié
99 PRONO Zoé FRA
245 2 CA F 01:00:31 00:07:48 61 00:02:00 73 00:32:54 100 00:00:40 29 00:17:09 87 Non licencié
100 BALDY Alexia FRA
179 5 MI F 01:05:08 00:07:44 58 00:02:11 81 00:26:14 94 00:02:33 99 00:26:28 100 Non licencié
101 RENOULT Sophie FRA
251 4 VE2 F 01:20:16 00:08:03 70 00:02:37 91 00:39:17 101 00:02:38 101 00:27:44 101 Non licencié